Experience upscale living in one of Hurghada’s newest integrated lifestyle communities. This spacious duplex combines modern comfort, resort-style facilities, and strong long-term investment potential in a prime central location.
Unit Details
• Duplex Apartment
• Ground Floor
• 164 sqm Internal Area
• 15 sqm Private Garden
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Landscape & Pool View
• Super Lux Finishing
• Green Contract (Freehold Ownership)
• Delivery: December 2028
Price
GBP 132750 / EUR 154350
Payment Plan
Full Payment Option
• Discount Applied: 20%
• Final Price: GBP 106200 / EUR 123480
Installment Plan
• Downpayment: 25% over 16 Months
• Downpayment: GBP 33187.50 / EUR 38587.50
• Monthly Installments: GBP 6228.52 / EUR 7235.16
Why choose this unit
• Ideal for families, holiday homeowners, or investors seeking spacious luxury living
• Private garden, resort facilities, and central location provide comfort and convenience
• Relaxing pool and landscape views create a peaceful lifestyle atmosphere
• Strong rental demand in central Hurghada supports excellent ROI and future resale potential
Project Overview
Soave Residence is a premium mixed-use development designed to combine luxury residential living with modern business and lifestyle facilities in one secure community. Located near the famous Touristic Promenade, the project offers excellent accessibility, high-quality finishing standards, landscaped surroundings, and integrated leisure amenities. Residents benefit from a modern urban lifestyle with swimming pools, hospitality services, wellness facilities, commercial areas, and 24/7 security. The development is designed to suit permanent living, holidays, remote working, and investment purposes. With freehold ownership and a central Hurghada location, the project offers strong long-term rental and capital growth potential. Soave Residence is positioned as one of Hurghada’s most promising new lifestyle communities.
Location
• Prime location near Hurghada Touristic Promenade
• Minutes from Hurghada International Airport
• Close to the Marina & Downtown Hurghada